Grupp 1Herrar | |
Datum | Tid | |
| Resultat |
2013-11-09 | 12.30 | IFK Malmö – FBK Balkan | 0-2 |
|
2013-11-09 | 13.00 | Malmö City FC – BK Flagg | 2-7 |
|
| | Limhamns FF - | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 2 spelas 22-23-24-25 november | |
|
2013-11-22 | | FBK Balkan – Malmö City FC | 0-7 |
|
2013-11-24 | 14.00 | Limhamns FF – IFK Malmö | 0-2 |
|
| | BK Flagg - | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 3 Spelas 29 -30/11, 1-2/12 | |
|
2014-02-15 | | Malmö City FC – Limhamns FF | 4-3 |
|
2013-11-29 | 19.00 | BK Flagg – FBK Balkan | 5-6 |
|
| | IFK Malmö | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 4 Spelas 7-8-9-10 februari 2014 | |
|
2014-02-07 | 19.00 | Limhamns FF – BK Flagg | 1-3 |
|
2014-02-08 | 13.00 | IFK Malmö – Malmö City | 4-0 |
|
| | FBK Balkan | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 5 Spelas 22-23-24 februari | |
|
2014-02-22 | 12.00 | BK Flagg – IFK Malmö | 2-0 |
|
2014-02-22 | 16.15 | FBK Balkan – Limhamns FF | 4-2 |
|
| | Malmö City FC | |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | Grupp 2 Herrar | |
|
Datum | Tid | Omgång 1 spelas 8-9-10-11 november | |
|
2013-11-09 | 14.00 | IFK Klagshamn – BK Olympic | 0-12 |
|
2013-11-16 | 15.00 | Husie IF – Kulladals FF | 2-2 |
|
| | Oxie SK | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 2 spelas 22-23-24-25 november | |
|
2013-11-22 | 19.00 | BK Olympic – Husie IF | 2-2 |
|
2013-11-20 | 19.00 | Oxie SK – IFK Klagshamn | 5-1 |
|
| | Kulladals FF | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 3 Spelas 29 -30/11, 1-2/12 | |
|
2013-11-30 | 13.00 | Husie IF – Oxie SK | 2-4 |
|
| | Kulladals FF – BK Olympic | 4-5 |
|
| | IFK Klagshamn | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 4 Spelas 7-8-9-10 februari 2014 | |
|
2014-02-07 | 19.00 | Oxie SK – Kulladals FF | 1-2 |
|
2014-02-08 | 14.00 | IFK Klagshamn – Husie IF | 0-8 |
|
| | BK Olympic | |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 5 Spelas 22-23-24 februari | |
|
2014-02-23 | 13.00 | Kulladals FF – IFK Klagshamn | 3-0 |
|
2014-02-26 | 19.30 | BK Olympic – Oxie SK | 0-3 |
|
| | Husie IF | |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | Grupp 3 Herrar | |
|
Datum | Tid | Omgång 1 spelas 8-9-10-11 november | Resultat |
|
2013-11-23 | 14.00 | LB07 – Prespa Birlik | 3-2 |
|
2013-11-09 | 14.00 | Kvarnby IK – Hyllie IK | 1-2 |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 2 spelas 6-7-8-9 december | |
|
2014-02-01 | 14.00 | Prespa Birlik – Kvarnby IK | 1-0 |
|
2014-02-15 | 15.00 | Hyllie IK – LB07 | 1-0 |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 3 spelas 7-8-9-10 februari 2014 | |
|
2014-02-08 | 14.00 | Prespa Birlik – Hyllie IK | 5-2 |
|
2014-02-08 | 14.00 | Kvarnby IK – LB07 | 3-3 |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | Grupp 4 Herrar | |
|
| | | |
| | |
Datum | Tid | Omgång 1 spelas 8-9-10-11 november | |
|
2013-11-10 | 13.00 | Nydala IF – Eriksfälts FF | 2-2 |
|
2013-11-08 | 19.00 | Lilla Torg FF – Heleneholms SK | 1-0 |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 2 spelas 6-7-8-9 december | |
|
2013-11-23 | 13.30 | Eriksfälts FF – Lilla Torg FF | 1-4 |
|
2013-02-13 | 10.00 | Heleneholms SK – Nydala IF | 0-3 wo |
|
| | | |
| | Omgång 3 spelas 7-8-9-10 februari 2014 | |
|
2014-02-09 | 12.00 | Eriksfälts FF – Heleneholms SK | 3-0 wo |
|
2014-02-09 | 14.00 | Lilla Torg FF – Nydala IF | 1-1 |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | Kvartsfinaler | |
|
2014-03-12 | 19.00 | Oxie SK – BK Olympic | 4-5 |
|
2014-03-12 | 20.00 | Hyllie IK – Prespa Birlik, 1-1 efter beslut i TK 0-3 | 0-3 |
|
2014-03-11 | 19.45 | FBK Balkan – Lilla Torg FF | 2-0 |
|
2014-03-12 | 20.00 | Nydala IF – BK Flagg | 0-1 |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | Semifinaler | |
|
2014-04-02 | 19.00 | BK Olympic - KSF Prespa Birlik efter str. 6-7 3-3 fulltid | 6-7 (3-3) |
|
2014-04-07 | 19.00 | FBK Balkan - BK Flagg | 2-3 |
|
| | | |
| | | |
| | Final 23 juli på Dalhems IP | |
|
2014-07-23 | 19.00 | BK Flagg - KSF Prespa Birlik 3-4 |