Herrar
Grupp 1
1:a Omgång spelas 27-28-29 november 2015
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2015-11-28
|
14.00
|
Kvarnby IK
|
BK Flagg
|
2-4
|
2015-11-28
|
14.00
|
BK Olympic
|
Kulladals FF
|
4-0
|
2:a Omgång spelas 12-13-14 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-13
|
13.00
|
BK Flagg
|
BK Olympic
|
0-1
|
2016-02-06
|
14.00
|
Kulladals FF
|
Kvarnby IK
|
1-4
|
3:e Omgång spelas 19-20-21 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-20
|
13.00
|
BK Olympic
|
Kvarnby IK
|
0-3
|
2016-02-20
|
13.00
|
Kulladals FF
|
BK Flagg
|
2-2
|
Grupp 2
1:a Omgång spelas 27-28-29 november 2015
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2015-11-29
|
15.00
|
Husie IF
|
Malmö City FC
|
1-3
|
2015-11-28
|
14.00
|
Hyllie IK
|
FBK Balkan
|
4-1
|
2:a Omgång spelas 12-13-14 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2015-12-11
|
19.00
|
Malmö City
FC
|
Hyllie IK
|
4-2
|
2015-02-14
|
13.00
|
FBK Balkan
|
Husie IF
|
3-2
|
3:e Omgång spelas 19-20-21 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-20
|
15.00
|
Husie IF
|
Hyllie IK
|
2-1
|
|
|
Malmö City FC
|
FBK Balkan
|
5-0
|
Grupp 3
1:a Omgång spelas 27-28-29 november 2015
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2015-11-27
|
19.00
|
Oxie SK
|
Lilla Torg FF
|
2-5
|
2015-11-21
|
19.00
|
NK Croatia
|
AIF Barrikaden
|
5-0
|
2:a Omgång spelas 12-13-14 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-13
|
13.00
|
Lilla Torg FF
|
NK Croatia
|
2-2
|
2016-02-12
|
19.00
|
AIF Barrikaden
|
Oxie SK
|
0-1
|
3:e Omgång spelas 19-20-21 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-20
|
13.00
|
Lilla Torg FF
|
AIF Barrikaden
|
0-1
|
2016-02-20
|
13.00
|
Oxie SK
|
NK Croatia
|
1-4
|
Grupp 4
1:a Omgång spelas 27-28-29 november 2015
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
Inställd
|
|
IFK Klagshamn
|
Bunkeflo FF
|
|
2015-11-28
|
11.00
|
Lindeborgs FF
|
Heleneholms SK
|
5-0
|
2:a Omgång spelas 12-13-14 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-13
|
15.00
|
Heleneholms SK
|
IFK Klagshamn
|
1-3
|
2016-02-28
|
16.00
|
Bunkeflo FF
|
Lindeborgs FF
|
1-2
|
3:e Omgång spelas 19-20-21 februari 2016
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-02-20
|
14.30
|
IFK Klagshamn
|
Lindeborgs FF
|
4-2
|
2016-02-20
|
13.00
|
Heleneholms SK
|
Bunkeflo FF
|
0-3
|
Kvartsfinal
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-03-15
|
19.50
|
IFK Klagshamn
|
Kvarnby IK
|
3-4
|
2016-03-09
|
19.00
|
Lilla Torg FF
|
Malmö City FC
|
2-1
|
2016-03-24
|
19.00
|
NK Croatia
|
Hyllie IK
|
3-1
|
2016-03-16
|
19.00
|
Lindeborgs FF
|
BK Olympic
|
0-1
|
Semifinal
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-04-13
|
18.30
|
Kvarnby IK
|
Lilla Torg FF
|
2-1
|
2016-04-19
|
18.30
|
NK Croatia
|
BK Olympic
|
3-0
|
Final på Kroksbäcks IP
Datum
|
Tid
|
|
|
Resultat
|
2016-05-25
|
18.30
|
NK Croatia
|
Kvarnby IK
|
2-1
|